Tuesday, July 5, 2011

Hi, this is my family ♥

Some of the videos are from my phone and the rests are from my sisters' crappy phones. Haha. Okay my phone is a piece of crap too. So this video is about my family, how we usually spend our time together and things we normally do when we're bored. Words cannot describe how much I love them ♥

video

4 comments:

Nash said...

ok, your brother punye sense of humour mmg extreme la kot. pandai die menari, haha. n i funkin' like your cat.
click2: nashfahrenheit.blogspot.com

Lina Nadia said...

hahaha i know right?
he's just so hyper!

kucing tu nama dia gendut anyway. gendut kan? haha. thank you for dropping by :)

f a h y n h i s a m said...

haha cool aa family lina. yg mse adek lina maen keyboard tu,awk jatuh eh?

Lina Nadia said...

yeahhh. hahaha
jatuh kerusi sebab gelak gila2 -.-
klu ada sound effect tu lagi extreme. haha